CHARCUTERIE
The Crudite’s Board (12-16 people)
$120.00
The Crudite’s Board (8–12 people)
$90.00
The Celebration Board (8–12 people)
$155.00The Amores Board (5–7 people)
$95.00
The Celebration Board (12–16 people)
$195.00The Indulgence Board 17x13" (15–20 people)
$255.00Breakfast Board (8–12 people)
$135.00Breakfast Board (18–22 people)
$215.00Breakfast Board (12–16 people)
$185.00Fruit Board 16"
$145.00The Celebration Board (18–22 people)
$275.00
APPETIZERS
Cucumber Shrimp Bite (12 pieces)
$35.00
Shrimp Ceviche cup
$44.00
Chicken Hard Taquito
$25.00Chicken Bbq Flatbread
$29.00Chicken Skewers with Tzatziki Dip
$49.00Pulled Pork Slider
$39.00Chicken Mole Slider 12 pieces
$35.00
Street Corn Dip & Chips 36oz
$45.00Cheese Chicken Fitters
$35.00Mini Sweet Peppers Filled With Taco Meat
$27.00Caramelized Onion,Mushroom, Apple & Gruyere Bite
$35.00
Prosciutto Wrapped With Melon 12 pieces
$32.00
Spinach & Artichoke wonton
$35.00Brussels Sprouts Wrapped in Bacon 12 pieces
$30.00
Crostini With Chicken Salad
$25.00Peach & Burrata Crostini (seasonal)
$35.00
Anti Pasto Skewers
$30.00Avocado Deviled Eggs
$28.00
Deviled Eggs
$28.00
VEGAN APPETIZERS
Chickpea Bruschetta (12 pieces)
$27.00
Tomatoes Bruschetta With Balsamic Glaze (12 pieces)
$27.00
Sweet Potato Avocado Bites (12 pieces)
$29.00
Apple Lentil Salad Cups (12 pieces)
$25.00Mushroom & Avocado Crostini (12 pieces)
$27.00
Cucumber & Hummus Bite (12 pieces)
$25.00
Street Corn Pico de Gallo & Chips 36oz
$55.00Brussels Sprouts with balsamic Dijon Sauce (12 pieces)
$28.00
Chickpea Fitters (12 pieces)
$25.00
Eggplant Wraps (12 pieces)
$30.00
VEGETARIAN APPETIZERS
Crostini With Ajillo Mushrooms 12 pieces
$35.00
Crostini With Guacamole & Tomato
$33.00Mexican Roasted Corn
$29.00
Mexican Salad Cup
$27.00
Poblano Pepper Tartlets 12 pieces
$49.00Crostini With Brie & fig Jam
$35.00
Tomato & mozzarella Flatbread
$27.00Mini Sweet Peppers Filled With Cheese Blend 12 pieces
$30.00Mini Sweet Peppers Filled With spinach and arthichoke dip
$33.00Mini Mushrooms Filled With Goat Cheese 12 pieces
$30.00Whipped Feta Crostini With Olives
$28.00
Dates Filled With Goat Cheese 12 pieces
$28.00Mini Sweet Peppers Filled With Cheese Blend 12 pieces
$30.00Sweet Potato Bite With Cranberry & Pecans 12 pieces
$29.00Jalapeño popper wonton cups
$29.00Zucchini Piza Bite 12 pieces
$27.00